ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417276
nr 1641 7276
Bertil Widbrant
(1914-1988), Sverige
Bertil Widbrandt (1914-1988), Sweden. Signed, insjölandskap med eka. Oil on canvas, 60x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x90,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, insjölandskap med eka. Olja på duk, 60x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x90 cm
Bertil Widbrant, Swedish painter born 1914, dead 1988.
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:01:07
Bertil Widbrant
Read more about Bertil Widbrant